Developres Rzeszów
Odwiedziło nas 382108 gości

Terminarz (Orlen liga)

TABELA OGÓLNA
ZESPÓŁ
MECZE
PUNKTY
SETY
MAŁE PUNKTY
1.
Chemik Police
26
67
73:22
2264:1868
2.
Impel Wrocław
26
64
69:28
2279:1905
3.
Grot Budowlani Łódź
26
62
70:27
2235:1919
4.
Developres SkyRes Rzeszów
26
53
61:35
2171:1868
5.
Tauron MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
26
49
58:39
2096:1994
6.
ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
26
39
48:51
2138:2203
7.
BKS Profi Credit Bielsko-Biała
26
31
47:58
2184:2294
8.
Giacomini Budowlani Toruń
26
31
41:56
2010:2163
9.
Polski Cukier Muszynianka Muszyna
26
29
41:61
2117:2277
10.
Atom Trefl Sopot
26
26
41:63
2156:2324
11.
Enea PTPS Piła
26
26
35:59
1919:2120
12.
KS Pałac Bydgoszcz
26
26
39:61
2047:2227
13.
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
26
23
39:66
2126:2334
14.
Legionovia Legionowo
26
20
33:69
2059:2305
1. KOLEJKA 2016-10-15
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Trefl Sopot
3:1
19:25, 25:22, 25:18, 26:24
Budowlani Toruń
ŁKS Łódź
3:0
25:18, 25:21, 25:15
Impel Wrocław
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:0
25:14, 25:22, 25:17
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Developres Rzeszów
0:3
0:25, 0:25, 0:25
Budowlani Łodź
Legionovia Legionowo
3:1
21:25, 25:8, 25:21, 25:20
Muszynianka Muszyna
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:1
26:24, 25:21, 23:25, 31:29
Chemik Police
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:12, 25:19, 25:21
2. KOLEJKA 2016-10-22
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:18, 25:22, 25:19
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Chemik Police
1:3
25:23, 19:25, 14:25, 17:25
Legionovia Legionowo
Muszynianka Muszyna
-:-
Developres Rzeszów
Budowlani Łodź
1:3
17:25, 26:24, 21:25, 22:25
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2:3
23:25, 19:25, 25:23, 27:25, 8:15
ŁKS Łódź
Impel Wrocław
3:2
25:16, 25:23, 15:25, 23:25, 15:8
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Budowlani Toruń
1:3
25:19, 23:25, 23:25, 24:26
3. KOLEJKA 2016-10-29
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Budowlani Toruń
Trefl Sopot
0:3
20:25, 15:25, 20:25
Impel Wrocław
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:1
20:25, 25:18, 25:18, 25:16
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
ŁKS Łódź
1:3
25:13, 20:25, 22:25, 19:25
Budowlani Łodź
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:0
26:24, 25:18, 25:16
Muszynianka Muszyna
Developres Rzeszów
0:3
15:25, 23:25, 10:25
Chemik Police
Legionovia Legionowo
3:0
25:15, 25:23, 25:19
PTPS Piła
Pałac Bydgoszcz
1:3
22:25, 13:25, 25:19, 19:25
4. KOLEJKA 2016-11-05
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Pałac Bydgoszcz
1:3
25:13, 16:25, 23:25, 20:25
Legionovia Legionowo
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:22, 25:23, 25:19
Developres Rzeszów
Chemik Police
0:3
24:26, 16:25, 25:23, 25:21, 12:15
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:1
25:14, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24
ŁKS Łódź
Budowlani Łodź
0:3
17:25, 19:25, 16:25
BKS Bielsko-Biała
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
0:3
15:25, 21:25, 23:25
Budowlani Toruń
Impel Wrocław
0:3
23:25, 17:25, 18:25
5. KOLEJKA 2016-11-12
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Impel Wrocław
1:3
13:25, 26:24, 18:25, 22:25
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Budowlani Toruń
-:-
Budowlani Łodź
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:2
25:20, 25:17, 18:25, 23:25, 15:10
Muszynianka Muszyna
ŁKS Łódź
3:2
23:25, 23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 15:9
Chemik Police
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:1
25:13, 25:15, 21:25, 25:14
PTPS Piła
Developres Rzeszów
3:2
25:21, 27:25, 21:25, 17:25, 15:8
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Legionovia Legionowo
3:0
25:23, 25:16, 25:15
6. KOLEJKA 2016-11-19
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Legionovia Legionowo
3:2
21:25, 25:19, 25:15, 17:25, 15:13
Developres Rzeszów
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:2
21:25, 25:18, 21:25, 25:13, 15:9
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
PTPS Piła
1:3
20:25, 26:24, 20:25, 19:25
ŁKS Łódź
Chemik Police
1:3
18:25, 25:16, 24:26, 19:25
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:0
25:13, 25:19, 25:15
Budowlani Toruń
Budowlani Łodź
0:3
16:25, 18:25, 17:25
Impel Wrocław
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2:3
23:25, 25:21, 24:26, 25:18, 12:15
7. KOLEJKA 2016-11-26
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Trefl Sopot
3:0
25:15, 25:13, 25:16
Budowlani Łodź
Impel Wrocław
3:0
25:20, 25:19, 25:23
Muszynianka Muszyna
Budowlani Toruń
3:1
15:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:22
Chemik Police
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:1
25:19, 26:28, 25:15, 25:23
PTPS Piła
ŁKS Łódź
3:1
22:25, 25:23, 25:23, 25:22
Pałac Bydgoszcz
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:0
25:17, 25:12, 25:19
Legionovia Legionowo
Developres Rzeszów
0:3
23:25, 25:27, 16:25
8. KOLEJKA 2016-11-30
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Developres Rzeszów
3:1
26:24, 15:25, 25:23, 25:19
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Legionovia Legionowo
3:2
25:23, 19:25, 17:25, 25:22, 15:6
ŁKS Łódź
Pałac Bydgoszcz
1:3
16:25, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25
BKS Bielsko-Biała
PTPS Piła
1:3
25:16, 12:25, 9:25, 13:25
Budowlani Toruń
Chemik Police
0:3
17:25, 19:25, 17:25
Impel Wrocław
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:1
25:19, 20:25, 25:22, 25:11
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Budowlani Łodź
3:2
25:20, 25:22, 19:25, 23:25, 15:7
9. KOLEJKA 2016-12-03
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Budowlani Łodź
Trefl Sopot
3:0
25:14, 25:14, 25:17
Muszynianka Muszyna
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:2
25:23, 25:21, 22:25, 15:25, 15:12
Chemik Police
Impel Wrocław
3:2
25:20, 18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 15:9
PTPS Piła
Budowlani Toruń
3:0
25:18, 25:18, 25:19
Pałac Bydgoszcz
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:1
25:19, 19:25, 25:22, 25:11
Legionovia Legionowo
ŁKS Łódź
0:3
16:25, 21:25, 22:25
Developres Rzeszów
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:0
25:21, 25:9, 25:21
10. KOLEJKA 2016-12-07
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
0:3
23:25, 25:27, 15:25
ŁKS Łódź
Developres Rzeszów
-:-
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Legionovia Legionowo
3:2
20:25, 24:26, 26:24, 25:18, 15:12
Budowlani Toruń
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:1
22:25, 27:25, 25:13, 25:16
Impel Wrocław
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:22, 25:20, 25:18
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Chemik Police
0:3
13:25, 13:25, 17:25
Budowlani Łodź
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:0
25:20, 25:14, 25:22
11. KOLEJKA 2016-12-10
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Muszynianka Muszyna
Trefl Sopot
3:1
25:19, 12:25, 25:18, 26:24
Chemik Police
Budowlani Łodź
3:0
25:18, 25:17, 24:21
PTPS Piła
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
2:3
19:25, 25:22, 25:20, 19:25, 11:15
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Impel Wrocław
0:3
19:25, 17:25, 14:25
Legionovia Legionowo
Budowlani Toruń
3:1
25:11, 24:26, 25:23, 25:22
Developres Rzeszów
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:0
25:17, 25:15, 25:19
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
ŁKS Łódź
1:3
21:25, 26:24, 22:25, 23:25
12. KOLEJKA 2016-12-17
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
ŁKS Łódź
3:2
25:19, 25:14, 27:29, 23:25, 15:13
BKS Bielsko-Biała
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:2
11:25, 20:25, 25:18, 25:14, 15:10
Developres Rzeszów
Budowlani Toruń
3:1
25:17, 25:16, 23:25, 25:15
Impel Wrocław
Legionovia Legionowo
3:0
25:13, 25:18, 25:22
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:0
25:16, 25:16, 25:22
Budowlani Łodź
PTPS Piła
3:2
25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 21:25, 15:10
Muszynianka Muszyna
Chemik Police
0:3
9:25, 16:25, 20:25
13. KOLEJKA 2016-12-30
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Chemik Police
Trefl Sopot
3:0
25:13, 25:23, 25:15
PTPS Piła
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:0
25:15, 25:22, 25:16
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Budowlani Łodź
0:3
23:25, 22:25, 16:25
Legionovia Legionowo
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:1
25:21, 15:25, 25:16, 25:22
Impel Wrocław
Developres Rzeszów
3:0
25:17, 25:23, 25:21
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Budowlani Toruń
3:0
25:18, 25:15, 25:21
14. KOLEJKA 2017-01-04
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
BKS Bielsko-Biała
-:-
ŁKS Łódź
Budowlani Toruń
3:2
21:25, 21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 19:17
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Impel Wrocław
1:3
23:25, 29:27, 15:25, 16:25
Developres Rzeszów
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
0:3
18:25, 18:25, 18:25
Legionovia Legionowo
Budowlani Łodź
-:-
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Muszynianka Muszyna
2:3
9:25, 25:19, 25:11, 20:25, 11:15
PTPS Piła
Chemik Police
0:3
17:25, 20:25, 20:25
15. KOLEJKA 2017-01-07
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
PTPS Piła
Trefl Sopot
-:-
Chemik Police
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:1
25:10, 26:24, 22:25, 25:19
Muszynianka Muszyna
Legionovia Legionowo
3:2
25:17, 18:25, 20:25, 25:23, 15:6
Budowlani Łodź
Developres Rzeszów
1:3
19:25, 19:25, 25:19, 16:25
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:1
20:25, 29:27, 25:22, 25:19
Impel Wrocław
ŁKS Łódź
3:0
25:21, 28:26, 25:18
Budowlani Toruń
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:2
20:25, 25:21, 25:17, 21:25, 15:12
16. KOLEJKA 2017-01-14
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Budowlani Toruń
0:3
21:25, 20:25, 19:25
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Impel Wrocław
1:3
25:21, 20:25, 16:25, 13:25
ŁKS Łódź
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:1
25:22, 16:25, 25:23, 26:24
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Budowlani Łodź
2:3
25:19, 17:25, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15
Developres Rzeszów
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:2
23:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:27, 15:9
Legionovia Legionowo
Chemik Police
-:-
Pałac Bydgoszcz
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:17, 25:19, 25:18
17. KOLEJKA 2017-01-21
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Trefl Sopot
1:3
16:25, 25:23, 26:28, 21:25
PTPS Piła
Legionovia Legionowo
3:0
25:20, 25:21, 25:18
Chemik Police
Developres Rzeszów
3:0
25:19, 25:16, 25:16
Muszynianka Muszyna
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:2
25:20, 18:25, 23:25, 25:20, 15:7
Budowlani Łodź
ŁKS Łódź
3:0
25:18, 25:15, 25:17
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:0
25:15, 25:18, 25:21
Impel Wrocław
Budowlani Toruń
3:0
25:11, 25:13, 25:14
18. KOLEJKA 2017-01-28
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Impel Wrocław
Trefl Sopot
3:1
26:24, 22:25, 25:16, 25:19
Budowlani Toruń
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
1:3
19:25, 25:20, 23:25, 20:25
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Budowlani Łodź
0:3
22:25, 23:25, 13:25
ŁKS Łódź
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:1
25:23, 25:15, 18:25, 25:14
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Chemik Police
0:3
22:25, 20:25, 18:25
Developres Rzeszów
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:21, 25:17, 25:11
Legionovia Legionowo
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:2
28:26, 25:21, 14:25, 26:28, 15:8
19. KOLEJKA 2017-02-11
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Legionovia Legionowo
Trefl Sopot
2:3
25:23, 20:25, 25:22, 20:25, 8:15
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Developres Rzeszów
1:3
17:25, 18:25, 25:21, 18:25
PTPS Piła
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
2:3
25:20, 21:25, 25:19, 11:25, 13:15
Chemik Police
ŁKS Łódź
3:2
22:25, 25:21, 20:25, 25:19, 15:7
Muszynianka Muszyna
BKS Bielsko-Biała
3:2
25:16, 16:25, 23:25, 25:21, 22:20
Budowlani Łodź
Budowlani Toruń
3:1
19:25, 25:21, 25:12, 25:20
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Impel Wrocław
2:3
25:17, 11:25, 25:23, 18:25, 12:15
20. KOLEJKA 2017-02-15
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
1:3
22:25, 16:25, 25:16, 17:25
Impel Wrocław
Budowlani Łodź
3:1
25:19, 25:23, 23:25, 25:21
Budowlani Toruń
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:0
25:20, 25:19, 25:21
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Chemik Police
1:3
18:25, 23:25, 25:23, 17:25
ŁKS Łódź
PTPS Piła
3:1
25:17, 25:18, 21:25, 25:17
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:2
14:25, 25:19, 25:13, 18:25, 15:9
Developres Rzeszów
Legionovia Legionowo
3:0
25:20, 25:19, 25:16
21. KOLEJKA 2017-02-19
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Developres Rzeszów
Trefl Sopot
3:0
25:12, 25:17, 25:17
Legionovia Legionowo
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:2
25:21, 25:20, 21:25, 17:25, 15:9
Pałac Bydgoszcz
ŁKS Łódź
0:3
17:25, 13:25, 17:25
PTPS Piła
BKS Bielsko-Biała
1:3
15:25, 25:19, 18:25, 16:25
Chemik Police
Budowlani Toruń
3:1
23:25, 26:24, 25:23, 25:17
Muszynianka Muszyna
Impel Wrocław
0:3
21:25, 23:25, 22:25
Budowlani Łodź
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0
25:15, 25:23, 25:8
22. KOLEJKA 2017-02-25
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Budowlani Łodź
2:3
7:25, 18:25, 25:23, 25:17, 8:15
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:0
25:15, 25:18, 25:21
Impel Wrocław
Chemik Police
-:-
Budowlani Toruń
PTPS Piła
3:1
19:25, 25:17, 25:22, 25:8
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:1
25:17, 17:25, 25:21, 28:26
ŁKS Łódź
Legionovia Legionowo
3:0
25:15, 27:25, 25:23
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Developres Rzeszów
1:3
25:22, 18:25, 20:25, 14:25
23. KOLEJKA 2017-03-04
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
Trefl Sopot
3:2
17:25, 25:12, 22:25, 26:24, 15:10
Developres Rzeszów
ŁKS Łódź
3:0
25:18, 25:15, 25:18
Legionovia Legionowo
BKS Bielsko-Biała
2:3
25:11, 23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 13:15
Pałac Bydgoszcz
Budowlani Toruń
1:3
19:25, 25:16, 20:25, 23:25
PTPS Piła
Impel Wrocław
0:3
7:25, 27:29, 16:25
Chemik Police
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
3:0
25:18, 25:18, 26:24
Muszynianka Muszyna
Budowlani Łodź
1:3
25:27, 24:26, 25:21, 18:25
24. KOLEJKA 2017-03-11
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:2
25:19, 26:24, 25:27, 25:27, 15:9
Budowlani Łodź
Chemik Police
3:1
25:23, 25:18, 19:25, 25:23
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
PTPS Piła
3:0
25:17, 25:11, 25:23
Impel Wrocław
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:2
23:25, 25:20, 17:25, 25:11, 15:8
Budowlani Toruń
Legionovia Legionowo
3:1
25:15, 28:26, 17:25, 25:19
BKS Bielsko-Biała
Developres Rzeszów
3:2
25:17, 13:25, 25:16, 21:25, 17:15
ŁKS Łódź
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:0
25:23, 25:18, 25:20
25. KOLEJKA 2017-03-18
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
ŁKS Łódź
Trefl Sopot
3:2
20:25, 29:27, 25:20, 24:26, 15:13
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
BKS Bielsko-Biała
0:3
21:25, 16:25, 17:25
Developres Rzeszów
Budowlani Toruń
3:2
25:17, 25:16, 23:25, 25:15
Legionovia Legionowo
Impel Wrocław
1:3
25:20, 9:25, 12:25, 17:25
Pałac Bydgoszcz
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
0:3
18:25, 13:25, 18:25
PTPS Piła
Budowlani Łodź
0:3
21:25, 18:25, 17:25
Chemik Police
Muszynianka Muszyna
3:0
29:27, 25:17, 25:20
26. KOLEJKA 2017-03-25
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Trefl Sopot
Chemik Police
3:2
25:23, 25:22, 21:25, 17:25, 15:13
Muszynianka Muszyna
PTPS Piła
3:1
25:12, 25:17, 21:25, 25:16
Budowlani Łodź
Pałac Bydgoszcz
3:0
25:12, 25:20, 25:17
MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
Legionovia Legionowo
3:1
19:25, 25:21, 25:20, 25:17
Impel Wrocław
Developres Rzeszów
0:3
25:17, 25:23, 25:21
Budowlani Toruń
KSZO Ostrowiec Św.
3:2
20:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:16, 15:8
BKS Bielsko-Biała
ŁKS Łódź
3:0
25:16, 25:15, 25:18
27. KOLEJKA 2017-04-03
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Developres Rzeszów
Chemik Police
0:3
-:-,-:-,-:-
28. KOLEJKA 2017-04-08
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Chemik Police
Developres Rzeszów
3:0
-:-,-:-,-:-
29. KOLEJKA 2017-04-13
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Developres Rzeszów
Impel Wrocław
3:2
25:22, 25:23, 25:22
30. KOLEJKA 2017-04-19
GOSPODARZ
GOŚĆ
WYNIK
WYNIKI SETÓW
Impel Wrocław
Developres Rzeszów
0:3
-:-,-:-,-:-
SPONSORZY
PLATYNOWY
ZŁOTY
SREBRNY
TECHNICZNY
NEWS
24/04/2017
Kolejna zawodniczka zostaje w naszej drużynie! ...
KUP TERAZ